Política de Privacidad

Agradezco que estés en esta página, eso significa que tus datos te importan, y quieres conocer el destino de los mismos y quién los recoge.

De conformidad con lo dispuesto en el Reglamento General (UE) Sobre Protección de Datos, mediante la aceptación de la presente Política de Privacidad prestas tu consentimiento informado, expreso, libre e inequívoco para que los datos personales que proporciones a través de la página web https://www.lamaletademano.com/ (en adelante SITIO WEB) sean incluidos en un fichero de “USUARIOS WEB Y SUSCRIPTORES” así como “CLIENTES Y/O PROVEEDORES”:

  • Mi denominación social es: LA MALETA DE MANO LLC
  • Mi domicilio social se encuentra en 8348 Hawkins Creamery Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882, United States Of America.
  • Email: contacto@lamaletademano.com
  • Mi actividad social es: blogging y Negocios Online.

Todo ello debidamente inscrito ante la agencia Española de Protección de Datos y respecto del que LA MALETA DE MANO LLC  garantiza que se han aplicado las medidas de seguridad tanto organizativas como técnicas requeridas por el RGPD.

La presente Política de Privacidad será válida únicamente para los datos de carácter personal obtenidos en el Sitio Web, no siendo aplicable para aquella información recabada por terceros en otras páginas web, incluso si éstas se encuentran enlazadas por el Sitio Web.

Con ello manifiesto mi compromiso por mantener y garantizar las relaciones comerciales de forma seguridad mediante la protección de los datos personales y garantizando el derecho a la privacidad de cada uno de los usuarios de nuestro sitio web.

1. ¿QUÉ SON LOS DATOS PERSONALES?

Una pequeña aproximación es importante, por ello, debes saber que sería cualquier información relativa  a una persona que nos facilita cuando visita nuestro sitio web, en nuestro caso nombre e email, y si compra algún producto necesitando factura, solicitaremos Domicilio completo, nombre, apellidos y DNI o CIF (tax id).

Adicionalmente, cuando visitas nuestro sitio web, determinada información se almacena automáticamente por motivos técnicos como la dirección IP asignada por su proveedor de acceso a Internet.

  • PRINCIPIOS PARA EL TRATAMIENTO DE DATOS

Para tratar tus datos personales, aplicaré según el RGPD los siguientes principios:

  • Principio de licitud, lealtad y transparencia: Siempre voy a requerir tu consentimiento para el tratamiento de tus datos personales para uno o varios fines específicos que te informaré previamente con absoluta transparencia.
  • Principio de minimización de datos: Solo voy a solicitar datos estrictamente necesarios en relación con los fines para los que los requiero.
  • Principio de limitación del plazo de conservación: como más adelante podrás comprobar, los datos serán mantenidos durante no más tiempo del necesario para los fines del tratamiento, en función a la finalidad, te informaré del plazo de conservación correspondiente, en el caso de suscripciones, periódicamente revisaré mis listas y eliminaré aquellos registros inactivos durante un tiempo considerable.
  • Principio de integridad y confidencialidad: Tus datos serán tratados de tal manera que se garantice una seguridad adecuada de los datos personales y se garantice confidencialidad. Debes saber que tomo todas las medidas encaminadas a  evitar el acceso no autorizado o uso indebido de los datos de mis usuarios por parte de terceros.

2. FINALIDAD, LEGITIMACIÓN, CATEGORÍA DE LOS DATOS RECABADOS, CONSENTIMIENTO AL TRATAMIENTO, MENORES DE EDAD.

2.1 FINALIDAD

Tal y como se recoge en la normativa, se informa al USUARIO que, a través de los formularios de contacto, o suscripciones se recaban datos, los cuales se almacenan en un fichero, con la exclusiva finalidad de envío de comunicaciones electrónicas, tales como: boletines (newsletters), nuevas entradas (posts), ofertas comerciales, webinars gratuitos, así como otras comunicaciones que LA MALETA DE MANO LLC  entiende interesantes para sus USUARIOS. Los campos marcados como de cumplimentación obligatoria, son imprescindibles para realizar la finalidad expresada.

Asimismo podrá dar cumplimiento mediante los datos, a los requerimientos solicitados por los USUARIOS.

En definitiva la FINALIDAD es la siguiente:

  • Comparación de tarifas de vuelos.
  • La venta de Ebooks.
  • Gestionar la lista de suscriptores y usuarios adscritos a la web.
  • Suministro de contenidos en el blog
  • Dirigir su red de afiliados y comerciantes así como la gestión de pagos de los mismos.

Únicamente el titular tendrá acceso a sus datos, y bajo ningún concepto, estos datos serán cedidos, compartidos, transferidos, ni vendidos a ningún tercero.

La aceptación de la política de privacidad,  mediante el procedimiento establecido de doble opt-in se entenderá a todos los efectos como la prestación de CONSENTIMIENTO EXPRESO E INEQUÍVOCO del USUARIO al tratamiento de los datos de carácter personal en los términos que se exponen en el presente documento, así como a la transferencia internacional de datos que se produce, exclusivamente debido a la ubicación física de las instalaciones de los proveedores de servicios y encargados del tratamiento de datos.

En ningún caso se realizará un uso diferente que la finalidad para los que han sido recabados los datos ni muchos menos cederé a un tercero estos datos.

 

2.2 MENORES DE EDAD

En el supuesto de ser mayor de catorce años, podrás registrarte en https://www.lamaletademano.com/ sin necesidad del consentimiento previo de tus padres o tutores.

¿Qué ocurre en el caso de que seas menor de 14 años?

En este supuesto, será condición obligatoria el consentimiento de tus padres o tutores para que podamos tratar sus datos personales

Advertencia: Si tienes menos de catorce años y no has obtenido el consentimiento de tus padres, no puedes registrarte en la web por lo que procederemos a denegar su solicitud en caso de tener constancia de ello.

2.3 LEGITIMACIÓN

Gracias al consentimiento, podemos tratar tus datos siendo requisito obligatorio para poder suscribirte a la página web.

Como bien sabes, puedes retirar tu consentimiento en el momento que lo desees.

2.4 CATEGORÍA DE LOS DATOS

Los datos recabados en ningún momento son especialmente protegidos, sino que se encuentran categorizados como datos identificativos.

 

2.5 TIEMPO DE CONSERVACIÓN DE LOS DATOS

 

Conservaré tus datos durante el tiempo legalmente establecido o hasta que solicites eliminarlos.

 

2.6 EXACTITUD Y VERACIDAD DE LOS DATOS

 

Obviamente eres el único responsable de la veracidad y exactitud de los datos que me remitas eximiéndome de cualquier tipo de responsabilidad al respecto.

Como usuario, debes garantizar la exactitud y autenticidad de los datos personales facilitados debiendo aportar la información completa y correcta en los distintos formularios de captación de datos.

 

3. CUMPLIMIENTO DE LA NORMATIVA DE APLICACIÓN.

 

LA MALETA DE MANO LLC  cumple con el Reglamento General (UE) sobre Protección de Datos, velando por garantizar un correcto uso y tratamiento de los datos personales del usuario.

En cumplimiento de lo establecido en la normativa, le informamos que los datos suministrados, así como aquellos datos derivados de su navegación, podrán ser almacenados en los ficheros de LA MALETA DE MANO LLC y tratados para la finalidad de atender su solicitud y el mantenimiento de la relación que se establezca en los formularios que suscriba.

Adicionalmente, el USUARIO consiente el tratamiento de sus datos con la finalidad de informarles, por cualquier medio, incluido el correo electrónico, de productos y servicios de LA MALETA DE MANO LLC.

En caso de no autorizar el tratamiento de sus datos con la finalidad señalada anteriormente, el USUARIO podrá ejercer su derecho de oposición al tratamiento de sus datos en los términos y condiciones previstos más adelante en el apartado “Ejercicio de Derechos”

4. MEDIDAS DE SEGURIDAD.

LA MALETA DE MANO LLC  le informa que tiene implantadas las medidas de seguridad de índole técnica y organizativas necesarias para garantizar la seguridad de sus datos de carácter personal y evitar su alteración, pérdida y tratamiento y/o acceso no autorizado, habida cuenta del estado de la tecnología, la naturaleza de los datos almacenados y los riesgos a que están expuestos, ya provengan de la acción humana o del medio físico o natural. Todo ello de conformidad con lo previsto en el RGPD.

Asimismo, LA MALETA DE MANO LLC  ha establecido medidas adicionales en orden a reforzar la confidencialidad e integridad de la información en su organización. Manteniendo continuamente la supervisión, control y evaluación de los procesos para asegurar el respeto a la privacidad de los datos.

Igualmente, tal y como pueden comprobar, la web dispone de certificado SSL por lo que se garantiza la seguridad de sus datos.

5. EJERCICIO DE DERECHOS

Aquellas personas físicas que hayan facilitado sus datos a través de https://www.lamaletademano.com/, podrán dirigirse al titular de la misma con el fin de poder ejercitar gratuitamente sus derechos de acceso a sus datos, rectificación o supresión, limitación y oposición respecto de los datos incorporados en sus ficheros.

El método más rápido y sencillo sería accediendo en tu cuenta de usuario directamente y modificar tus datos o borrar tu cuenta de usuario. Cualquier información que necesitemos almacenar, en virtud de una obligación legal o contractual, será bloqueada y sólo utilizada para dichos fines en lugar de ser borrada.

El interesado podrá ejercitar sus derechos mediante comunicación por escrito dirigida a LA MALETA DE MANO LLC con la referencia “Protección de datos”, especificando sus datos, acreditando su identidad y los motivos de su solicitud en la siguiente dirección:

LA MALETA DE MANO LLC

8348 Hawkins Creamery Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20882,

United States Of America

 

También podrá ejercitar los derechos, a través del correo electrónico: contacto@lamaletademano.com 

6. LINKS O ENLACES EXTERNOS

Como un servicio a nuestros visitantes, nuestro sitio web puede incluir hipervínculos a otros sitios que no son operados o controlados por el Sitio Web. Por ello https://www.lamaletademano.com/ no garantiza, ni se hace responsable de la licitud, fiabilidad, utilidad, veracidad y actualidad de los contenidos de tales sitios web o de sus prácticas de privacidad. Por favor, antes de proporcionar su información personal a estos sitios web ajenos a https://www.lamaletademano.com/, tenga en cuenta que sus prácticas de privacidad pueden diferir de las nuestras.

7. MODIFICACIÓN DE LA POLÍTICA DE PRIVACIDAD

LA MALETA DE MANO LLC  se reserva el derecho a modificar su Política de Privacidad, de acuerdo a su propio criterio, motivado por un cambio legislativo, jurisprudencial o doctrinal de la Agencia Española de Protección de Datos.

Cualquier modificación de la Política de Privacidad será publicada al menos diez días antes de su efectiva aplicación. El uso de LA MALETA DE MANO LLC  después de dichos cambios, implicará la aceptación de los mismos.

8. RESPONSABLE DEL FICHERO, Y ENCARGADOS DEL TRATAMIENTO.

El responsable del fichero de datos es LA MALETA DE MANO LLC.

Como encargados de tratamiento ajenos al citado responsable:

LA MALETA DE MANO LLC ha contratado los servicios de Hosting a Cloudways Limited con domicilio en 52 Springvale, Pope Pius XII Street Mosta MST2653, Malta. Puede consultar su política de privacidad en https://www.cloudways.com/en/terms.php#privacy

Los servicios de suscripción por correo electrónico y envío de newsletters a SendinBlue, sociedad por acciones simplificada inscrita en el Registro Mercantil de París con el número de registro 498 019 29, con sede social en el 47, rue de la Chaussée d’Antin, 75009 París. Puedes consultar la política de privacidad y demás aspectos legales en https://es.sendinblue.com/legal/termsofuse/

9. SERVICIOS OFRECIDOS POR TERCEROS EN ESTA WEB.

Para prestar servicios estrictamente necesarios para el desarrollo de mi actividad, https://www.lamaletademano.com/ utiliza los siguientes prestadores  bajo sus correspondientes condiciones de privacidad.

  • Hosting: Cloudways
  • Plataforma web: WordPress.Org
  • Plantilla para WordPress: Themify Ultra
  • Servicios de Mensajería y envío de boletines: Sendinblue
  • Medios de pago: Stripe y Paypal
  • Privacidad de fuentes de rastreo utilizadas en este sitio: Google (Analytics)

En https://www.lamaletademano.com/ también se estudian las preferencias de sus usuarios, sus características demográficas, sus patrones de tráfico, y otra información en conjunto para comprender mejor quiénes constituyen nuestra audiencia y qué es lo que necesita. El rastreo de las preferencias de nuestros usuarios también nos ayuda a mostrarle los avisos publicitarios más relevantes.

El usuario y, en general, cualquier persona física o jurídica, podrá establecer un hiperenlace o dispositivo técnico de enlace (por ejemplo, links o botones) desde su sitio web a https://www.lamaletademano.com/ (el “Hiperenlace“). El establecimiento del Hiperenlace no implica en ningún caso la existencia de relaciones entre https://www.lamaletademano.com/  y el propietario del sitio o de la página web en la que se establezca el Hiperenlace, ni la aceptación o aprobación por parte de https://www.lamaletademano.com/ de sus contenidos o servicios. En todo caso, https://www.lamaletademano.com/ se reserva el derecho de prohibir o inutilizar en cualquier momento cualquier Hiperenlace al Sitio Web.

10. ¿ NO DESEAS RECIBIR INFORMACIÓN DE NOSOTROS O DESEAS REVOCAR TU CONSENTIMIENTO?

 

De conformidad con lo dispuesto en la Ley 34/20023, de 11 de junio de Servicios de la Sociedad de la Información y del Comercio Electrónico puedes oponerte al uso de su información para fines publicitarios, investigaciones de mercado o desarrollo de encuestas de satisfacción en cualquier momento, así como revocar tu consentimiento en cualquier momento (sin efecto retroactivo).

Para ello, deberás enviar un correo electrónico a la dirección contacto@lamaletademano.com. Si has recibido publicidad por correo electrónico, también podrás oponerte desde dicho correo electrónico, pinchando en el enlace incluido en el mismo siguiendo las instrucciones que te sean facilitadas. Otra forma más sencilla sería acceder a tu cuenta de usuario y seleccionar las opciones correspondientes.

Por favor, ten en cuenta que nuestros sistemas pueden requerir un lapso de tiempo que en ningún caso superará 48 horas para que tu oposición o revocación se hagan efectivas, entendiéndose que durante dicho periodo de tiempo puedes seguir recibiendo mensajes.

En relación con la gestión de tus datos asociados a los perfiles sociales de LA MALETA DE MANO LLC, el ejercicio del derecho de acceso, dependerá de la funcionalidad de la red social y las posibilidades de acceso a la información de los perfiles de los usuarios. Con relación a los derechos de acceso y rectificación, le recomendamos que solo podrá satisfacerse en relación a aquella información que se encuentre bajo el control de LA MALETA DE MANO LLC.

Además podrá dejar de interactuar, seguir o recibir información de los perfiles sociales de LA MALETA DE MANO LLC, eliminar los contenidos que dejen de interesarte o restringir con quien comparte sus conexiones, mediante los mecanismos estipulados en las diferentes redes sociales.

El usuario podrá acceder a las políticas de privacidad de cada Red Social, así como configurar su perfil para garantizar su privacidad. LA MALETA DE MANO LLC  anima a los usuarios a familiarizarse con las condiciones de uso de las distintas  redes sociales antes de comenzar a usarlas.

11. SISTEMAS DE CAPTURA DE DATOS PERSONALES Y SU FINALIDAD

1) Formularios de suscripción a contenidos: dentro de la web existen varios formularios para activar la suscripción gestionada por Sendinblue con la finalidad de enviar campañas de marketing por correo electrónico, gestión de suscripciones y envío de boletines o noticias.

2) Formulario de comentarios: La web incluye un formulario cuya finalidad es comentar los artículos y dar su opinión respetando la libertad de expresión. El usuario podrá publicar comentarios en los post que se publiquen. Los datos personales introducidos en el formulario para insertar estos comentarios serán utilizados exclusivamente para moderarlos y publicarlos, recabando igualmente estos datos que se almacenarán en los servidores de Cloudways.

3) Formulario de contacto: Existe un formulario de contacto cuya finalidad es la respuesta de consultas, sugerencias o contacto profesional. En este caso se utilizará la dirección de correo electrónico para responder a las mismas y enviar la información que el usuario requiera a través de la web, estos datos se almacenarán en los servidores de Cloudways, Sendinblue.

4) Cookies: Cuando el usuario se registra o navega en esta web, se almacenan “cookies”, El usuario puede consultar en cualquier momento la política de cookies para ampliar información sobre el uso de cookies y como desactivarlas.

5) Venta de infoproductos: A través de la página web, se pueden adquirir infoproductos, en este caso, se requieren datos del comprador (Nombre, apellido, dirección y e-mail).

6) Los usuarios podrán darse de baja en cualquier momento de los servicios prestados por https://www.lamaletademano.com/ desde la misma Newsletter a través de un formulario de cancelación.

7) Sistemas de rastreo utilizadas en este sitio: Google (Analytics), en https://www.lamaletademano.com/ también se estudian las preferencias de sus usuarios, sus características demográficas, sus patrones de tráfico, y otra información en conjunto para comprender mejor quiénes constituyen su audiencia y qué es lo que esta necesita. El rastreo de las preferencias de nuestros usuarios también nos ayuda a mostrarle los avisos publicitarios más relevantes.

Asimismo, me gustaría informarte que para la captación de suscriptores y clientes utilizo Facebook Ads teniendo instalado el correspondiente Pixel de Facebook, por lo que al generar un anuncio, se puede segmentar el público por el lugar, datos demográficos, intereses, etc por lo que los datos obtenidos por esta plataforma, estarían sujetos a esta política de privacidad desde el momento en que el usuario deja sus datos para unirse al boletín de mi comunidad.

No voy a compartir, vender, alquilar tu información personal con otras partes. Puedo compartir cierta información con los proveedores de servicios de terceros autorizados necesarios para prestarte algunos servicios.

12. PLUGINS SOCIALES.

 

En nuestra página web te ofrecemos enlaces y servicios relacionados con las diferentes redes sociales ( p.ej “Me gusta” de Facebook). Si eres miembro de una red social y haces clic sobre el correspondiente enlace, el proveedor de la red social podrá enlazar tus datos de perfil con la información e tu visita a dicha página web.

Por tanto, es conveniente informarte sobre las funciones y políticas sobre el tratamiento de datos personales de la respectiva red social, si accedes a una de nuestras páginas web con alguno de tus perfiles en redes sociales o compartes información a través de ellos.

Puedes acceder en todo momento a las políticas de privacidad de las diferentes redes sociales, así como configurar tu perfil para garantizar su privacidad. Os animamos a familiarizarse con las condiciones de uso de dichas redes sociales antes de comenzar a usarlas:

13. ACEPTACIÓN, CONSENTIMIENTO Y REVOCABILIDAD

 

El Usuario declara haber sido informado de las condiciones sobre protección de datos de carácter personal, aceptando y consintiendo el tratamiento de los mismos por parte de LA MALETA DE MANO LLC  en la forma y para las finalidades indicadas en el aviso legal.

Como bien sabes y le hemos comunicado a lo largo de las presentes políticas de privacidad, en cualquier momento podrá revocar sus datos, pero siempre sin carácter retroactivo.

  1. ¿QUIEN ES EL REPRESENTANTE DE LA MALETA DE MANO LLC EN LA UNIÓN EUROPEA SEGÚN EL ARTICULO 27 DEL RGPD?

El representante en la Unión Europea es Raúl Florido Gallardo, abogado ejerciente con despacho profesional en Alameda de Colón 26, escalera izquierda, 3-2, Málaga, España con dirección de email raul.florido@sarabiayasociados.com

Política de privacidad actualizada a 22 de mayo de 2018.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY
lamaletademano.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Toffee Factory, Lower Steenbergs Yard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 2DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 5870 El Camino Real Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processig
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website
NamePolicyFeaturesPurposes
Emerse Sverige ABhttps://www.emerse.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BeeswaxIO Corporationhttps://www.beeswax.com/privacy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
TripleLift, Inc.https://triplelift.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
ADventori SAShttps://www.adventori.com/with-us/legal-notice/
Necessary
Marketing
Oath (EMEA) Limitedhttps://policies.oath.com/ie/en/oath/privacy/index.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Venatus Media Limitedhttps://www.venatusmedia.com/privacy/
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Exponential Interactive, Inchttp://exponential.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AdSpirit GmbHhttp://www.adspirit.de/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BidTheatre ABhttps://www.bidtheatre.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Conversant Europe Ltd.https://www.conversantmedia.eu/legal/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Etarget SEhttps://www.etarget.sk/privacy.php
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADITION technologies AGhttps://www.adition.com/datenschutz
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Quantcast International Limitedhttps://www.quantcast.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adikteev / Emoteevhttps://www.adikteev.com/eu/privacy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Roq.ad GmbHhttps://www.roq.ad/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Vibrant Media Limitedhttps://www.vibrantmedia.com/en/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Captify Technologies Limitedhttp://www.captify.co.uk/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
NEURAL.ONEhttps://web.neural.one/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Sovrn Holdings Inchttps://www.sovrn.com/sovrn-privacy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
NEORY GmbHhttps://www.neory.com/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AppNexus Inc.https://www.appnexus.com/en/company/platform-privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Index Exchange, Inc. https://www.indexexchange.com/privacy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITEDhttps://adara.com/privacy-promise/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Avocet Systems Limitedhttp://www.avocet.io/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
xAd, Inc. dba GroundTruthhttps://www.groundtruth.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Tradelab, SAShttp://tradelab.com/en/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Smart Adserverhttps://smartadserver.com/end-user-privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
The Rubicon Project, Inc. http://www.rubiconproject.com/rubicon-project-yield-optimization-privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Dataxu, Inc. https://www.dataxu.com/about-us/privacy/data-collection-platform/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MediaMath, Inc.http://www.mediamath.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Criteo SAhttps://www.criteo.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Crimtan Holdings Limitedhttps://crimtan.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
RTB House S.A.https://www.rtbhouse.com/privacy/
Marketing
Necessary
Scene Stealer Limitedhttp://scenestealer.tv/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Blis Media Limitedhttp://www.blis.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Simplifi Holdings Inc.https://www.simpli.fi/site-privacy-policy2/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ShareThis, Inc.http://www.sharethis.com/privacy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
N Technologies Inc.https://n.rich/privacy-notice
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Madison Logic, Inc.https://www.madisonlogic.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sirdatahttps://www.sirdata.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
OpenXhttps://www.openx.com/legal/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
GroupMhttps://www.groupm.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Justpremium BVhttp://justpremium.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Intent Media, Inc.https://intentmedia.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Vdopia DBA Chocolate Platformhttps://chocolateplatform.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
RhythmOne, LLChttps://www.rhythmone.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Sharethrough, Inchttps://platform-cdn.sharethrough.com/privacy-policy
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
PulsePoint, Inc.https://www.pulsepoint.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Amobee, Inc. https://www.amobee.com/trust/privacy-guidelines
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
M32 Connect Inchttps://m32.media/privacy-cookie-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Greenhouse Group BV (with its trademark LemonPI)https://www.lemonpi.io/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
GumGum, Inc.https://gumgum.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Active Agent AGhttp://www.active-agent.com/de/unternehmen/datenschutzerklaerung/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PubMatic, Inc.https://pubmatic.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Tapad, Inc. https://www.tapad.com/privacy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Skimbit Ltdhttps://skimlinks.com/pages/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
adsquare GmbHhttps://www.adsquare.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Impression Desk Technologies Limitedhttps://impressiondesk.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adverlinehttps://www.adverline.com/privacy/
Marketing
Necessary
Smaato, Inc.https://www.smaato.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Rakuten Marketing LLChttps://rakutenmarketing.com/legal-notices/services-privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Yieldlab AGhttp://www.yieldlab.de/meta-navigation/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adform A/Shttps://site.adform.com/privacy-policy-opt-out/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
NetSuccess, s.r.o.https://www.inres.sk/pp/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Fifty Technology Limitedhttps://fifty.io/privacy-policy.php
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
The Trade Deskhttps://www.thetradedesk.com/general/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Hottraffic BV (DMA Institute)https://www.dma-institute.com/privacy-compliancy/
Necessary
Statistics
Taboola Europe Limitedhttps://www.taboola.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Maytrics GmbHhttps://maytrics.com/node/2
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
comScore, Inc.https://www.comscore.com/About-comScore/Privacy-Policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
LoopMe Ltdhttps://loopme.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Eyeota Ptd Ltdhttps://www.eyeota.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adloox SAhttp://adloox.com/disclaimer
Statistics
Teads https://teads.tv/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
admetrics GmbHhttps://admetrics.io/en/privacy_policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SlimCut Media SAShttp://www.slimcutmedia.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Rich Audiencehttps://richaudience.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Widespace ABhttps://www.widespace.com/legal/privacy-policy-notice/
Necessary
Marketing
Sizmek Technologies, Inc. https://www.sizmek.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Avid Media Ltdhttp://www.avidglobalmedia.eu/privacy-policy.html
Necessary
Marketing
LiveRamp, Inc.https://www.liveramp.com/service-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Admotion SRLhttp://www.admotion.com/policy/
Necessary
Marketing
ConnectAd Realtime GmbHhttp://connectadrealtime.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Nano Interactive GmbHhttp://www.nanointeractive.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
PIXIMEDIA SAShttps://piximedia.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Ströer SSP GmbHhttps://www.stroeer.de/fileadmin/user_upload/Datenschutz.pdf
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ShowHeroes GmbHhttp://showheroes.com/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Confiant Inc.https://www.confiant.com/privacy
Necessary
Teemo SAhttps://teemo.co/fr/confidentialite/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
YOC AGhttps://yoc.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Beemray Oyhttps://www.beemray.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
MiQhttp://wearemiq.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADman Interactive SLhttp://admanmedia.com/politica
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Admedo Ltdhttps://www.admedo.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
MADVERTISE MEDIAhttps://madvertise.com/en/gdpr/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Underdog Media LLC https://underdogmedia.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Seedtag Advertising S.Lhttps://www.seedtag.com/en/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortablehttps://sortable.com/privacy
Necessary
Statistics
ID5 Technology SAShttps://www.id5.io/privacy
Necessary
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)https://www.adacado.com/privacy-policy-april-25-2018/
Necessary
Marketing
AdRoll Inchttps://www.adrollgroup.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
IPONWEB GmbHhttps://www.iponweb.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BIDSWITCH GmbHhttp://www.bidswitch.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
EASYmedia GmbHhttps://login.rtbmarket.com/gdpr
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Outbrain UK Ltdhttps://www.outbrain.com/legal/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Preference
Necessary
Marketing
district m inc.https://districtm.net/en/page/platforms-data-and-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Bombora Inc.https://bombora.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Yieldmo, Inc.https://www.yieldmo.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
TreSensa, Inc.https://www.tresensa.com/eu-privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Flashtalking, Inc.http://www.flashtalking.com/privacypolicy/
Necessary
Sift Media, Inchttps://www.sift.co/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Sublimehttp://ayads.co/privacy.php
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
FORTVISIONhttp://fortvision.com/POC/index.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
digitalAudiencehttps://digitalaudience.io/legal/privacy-cookies/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Adkernel LLChttp://adkernel.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Thirdpresence Oyhttp://www.thirdpresence.com/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
EMX Digital LLChttps://emxdigital.com/privacy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
33Acrosshttp://www.33across.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Platform161https://platform161.com/cookie-and-privacy-policy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Teroa S.A.https://www.e-planning.net/en/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodohttps://www.ericsson-emodo.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLChttps://www.media.net/en/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Delta Projects ABhttp://www.deltaprojects.com/data-collection-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
advanced store GmbHhttp://www.advanced-store.com/de/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
video intelligence AGhttps://www.vi.ai/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Semasio GmbHhttp://www.semasio.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Location Sciences AI Ltdhttps://www.locationsciences.ai/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Zemanta, Inc.http://www.zemanta.com/legal/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Tapjoy, Inc.https://www.tapjoy.com/legal/#privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sellpoints Inc.https://retargeter.com/service-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)https://www.ipromote.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Centro, Inc.https://www.centro.net/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Rezonence Limitedhttps://rezonence.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Publicis Media GmbHhttps://www.publicismedia.de/datenschutz/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SYNChttps://redirect.sync.tv/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
ORTEC B.V.https://www.ortecadscience.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Ligatus GmbHhttps://www.ligatus.com/en/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adssets ABhttp://adssets.com/policy/
Marketing
Statistics
Collective Europe Ltd.https://www.timeincuk.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Ogury Ltd.https://www.ogury.com/privacy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
1plusX AGhttps://www.1plusx.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AntVoicehttps://www.antvoice.com/en/privacypolicy/
Linking Devices
Marketing
Necessary
smartclip Holding AGhttp://privacy-portal.smartclip.net/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
DoubleVerify Inc.​https://www.doubleverify.com/privacy/
Statistics
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.http://mediasmart.io/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
IgnitionOnehttps://www.ignitionone.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
emetriq GmbHhttps://www.emetriq.com/datenschutz/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Leadplace - Temeliohttps://temelio.com/vie-privee
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
adrule mobile GmbHhttps://www.adrule.net/de/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
A Million Ads Limitedhttps://www.amillionads.com/privacy-policy
Marketing
remerge GmbHhttps://remerge.io/privacy-policy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Rockerbox, Inchttp://rockerbox.com/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Bounce Exchange, Inchttps://www.bouncex.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ZBO Mediahttps://zbo.media/mentions-legales/politique-de-confidentialite-service-publicitaire/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Smartology Limitedhttps://www.smartology.net/privacy-policy/
Statistics
OneTag Ltdhttps://www.onetag.net/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
LiquidM Technology GmbHhttps://liquidm.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ARMIS SAShttps://armis.tech/en/armis-personal-data-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Audiens S.r.l.http://www.audiens.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)https://zergnet.com/privacy
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
Bucksense Inchttp://www.bucksense.com/platform-privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Bidtellect, Inchttps://www.bidtellect.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Adello Group AGhttps://www.adello.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
RTK.IO, Inchttp://www.rtk.io/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Preference
Marketing
Statistics
Spotadhttp://www.spotad.co/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
AdTheorent, Inchttp://adtheorent.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Digitize New Media Ltdhttp://www.digitize.ie/online-privacy
Marketing
Preference
Bannerflow ABhttps://www.bannerflow.com/privacy
Marketing
Sonobi, Inchttp://sonobi.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Unruly Group Ltdhttps://unruly.co/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.https://www.spolecznosci.pl/polityka-prywatnosci
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Research Now Group, Inchttps://www.valuedopinions.co.uk/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Goodway Group, Inc.https://goodwaygroup.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Netsprint SAhttp://spoldzielnia.nsaudience.pl/opt-out/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Intowow Innovation Ltd.http://www.intowow.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Mirando GmbH & Co KGhttps://wwwmirando.de/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sanoma Media Finlandhttps://sanoma.fi/tietoa-meista/tietosuoja/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Viralize SRLhttps://viralize.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Genius Sports Media Limitedhttp://www.geniussports.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Collective, Inc. dba Vistohttps://www.vistohub.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.https://www.onnetwork.tv/pp_services.php
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Revcontent, LLChttps://faq.revcontent.com/customer/en/portal/articles/2703838-revcontent-s-privacy-and-cookie-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
RockYou, Inc.https://rockyou.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Statistics
LKQD, a division of Nexstar Digital, LLC.http://www.lkqd.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Golden Beeshttp://goldenbees.fr/notre-politique-de-confidentialite/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Spot.IM Ltd.http://spot.im/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Triton Digital Canada Inc.https://www.tritondigital.com/privacy-policies
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
plista GmbHhttps://www.plista.com/about/privacy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
TimeOnehttps://privacy.timeonegroup.com/en/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Inskin Media LTDhttp://www.inskinmedia.com/privacy-policy.html
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Jaduda GmbHhttps://www.jadudamobile.com/datenschutzerklaerung/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Converge-Digitalhttps://converge-digital.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Smadex SLhttp://smadex.com/end-user-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Comcast International France SAShttp://freewheel.tv/privacy-policy
Necessary
McCann Discipline LTDhttps://www.primis.tech/wp-content/uploads/2019/03/Primis-Privacy-Policy-GDPR.pdf
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AdClear GmbHhttps://www.adclear.de/datenschutzerklaerung/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Codewise Sp. z o.o. Sp. khttps://voluumdsp.com/end-user-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADYOULIKE SAhttps://www.adyoulike.com/privacy_policy.php
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
mobalo GmbHhttps://www.mobalo.com/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
A.Mobhttps://www.we-are-adot.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Steel House, Inc.https://steelhouse.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Improve Digital International BVhttps://www.improvedigital.com/platform-privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
On Device Research Limitedhttps://s.on-device.com/privacyPolicy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Keymanticshttps://www.keymantics.com/assets/privacy-policy.pdf
Necessary
Marketing
R-TARGEThttp://www.r-target.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
mainADV Srlhttp://www.mainad.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Integral Ad Science, Inc.https://integralads.com/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Qwertizehttps://www.qwertize.com/en/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sojern, Inc.https://www.sojern.com/privacy/product-privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Celtra, Inc.https://www.celtra.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
SpotXhttps://www.spotx.tv/privacy-policy/
Necessary
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.http://www.adman.gr/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbHhttps://www.smartstream.tv/en/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Necessary
Knorex Pte Ltdhttps://www.knorex.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Gamnedhttps://www.gamned.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Accorp Sp. z o.o.http://www.instytut-pollster.pl/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
ADUXhttp://www.adux.com/donnees-personelles/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
PowerLinks Media Limitedhttps://www.powerlinks.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Preference
Jivox Corporationhttps://www.jivox.com/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.https://connatix.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Polar Mobile Group Inc.https://privacy.polar.me
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
Clipcentric, Inc.https://clipcentric.com/privacy.bhtml
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Readpeak Oyhttp://readpeak.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Perform Media Services Ltdhttp://www.performgroup.com/media-privacy-notice
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
S4Mhttp://www.s4m.io/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Mobile Professionals BVhttps://mobpro.com/privacy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)http://www.usemax.de/?l=privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adobe Advertising Cloudhttps://www.adobe.com/nz/privacy/marketing-cloud.html
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
The ADEX GmbHhttps://www.theadex.com/privacy-opt-out/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Welect GmbHhttps://www.welect.de/datenschutz
Statistics
StackAdapthttps://www.stackadapt.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
WEBORAMAhttps://weborama.com/privacy_en/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Liveintent Inc.https://liveintent.com/services-privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
DigiTrust / IAB Tech Labhttp://www.digitru.st/privacy-policy/
Necessary
zeotap GmbHhttps://www.zeotap.com/privacy_policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
TabMo SAShttp://static.tabmo.io.s3.amazonaws.com/privacy-policy/index.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Schibsted Classified Media Spain, S.L.https://www.vibbo.com/privacidad.htm?ca=0_s
Preference
Permodo GmbHhttps://permodo.com/de/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
AdTiming Technology Company Limitedhttp://www.adtiming.com/en/privacypolicy.html
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
Fyber https://www.fyber.com/legal/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
ad6mediahttps://www.ad6media.fr/privacy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
The Kantar Group Limitedhttp://www.kantar.com/cookies-policies
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Rockabox Media Ltdhttp://scoota.com/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Marfeel Solutions S.Lhttps://www.marfeel.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Necessary
InMobi Pte Ltdhttps://www.inmobi.com/privacy-policy-for-eea
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Telaria, Inchttps://telaria.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Gemius SAhttps://www.gemius.com/cookie-policy.html
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Wizalyhttps://www.wizaly.com/terms-of-use#privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Apester Ltdhttps://apester.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Adelphic LLChttps://adelphic.com/platform/privacy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Aerserv LLChttps://www.aerserv.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Instinctive, Inc.https://instinctive.io/privacy
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Optomaton UGhttp://optomaton.com/privacy.html
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Video Media Groep B.V.http://www.videomediagroup.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/Privacy-policy-VMG.pdf
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Digilant Spain, SLUhttps://www.digilant.com/es/politica-privacidad/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Vublehttps://www.vuble.tv/us/privacy
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Orion Semanticshttp://static.orion-semantics.com/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Signal Digital Inc.https://www.signal.co/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Visarity Technologies GmbHhttp://primo.design/docs/PrivacyPolicyPrimo.html
Statistics
DIGITEKA Technologieshttps://www.ultimedia.com/POLICY.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Linicomhttps://www.linicom.com/privacy/
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Acuityads Inc.https://www.acuityads.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mindlytix SAShttp://mindlytix.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Permutive Technologies, Inc.https://permutive.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Permutive Ltd.https://permutive.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Mobfox US LLChttps://www.mobfox.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
MGID Inc.https://www.mgid.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Meetrics GmbHhttps://www.meetrics.com/en/data-privacy/
Statistics
Yieldlove GmbHhttp://www.yieldlove.com/cookie-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Seeding Alliance GmbHhttp://seeding-alliance.de/datenschutz
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
My6sense Inc.https://my6sense.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Preference
Ezoic Inc.https://www.ezoic.com/terms/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Bigabid Media Ltdhttp://www.bigabid.com/data-protection/gdpr
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TVhttps://samba.tv/legal/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Samba TV UK Limitedhttps://samba.tv/legal/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Somo Audience Corphttps://somoaudience.com/legal/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Vidoomy Media SLhttp://vidoomy.com/privacy-policy.html
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KGhttps://www.communicationads.net/aboutus/privacy/
Necessary
Getintent USA, inc.https://getintent.com/privacy/
Necessary
mediarithmics SAShttps://www.mediarithmics.com/en-us/content/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
VECTAURYhttps://www.vectaury.io/en/personal-data
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Nielsen Marketing Cloudhttp://www.nielsen.com/us/en/privacy-statement/exelate-privacy-policy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Digital Control GmbH & Co. KGhttp://advolution.de/privacy.php
Necessary
Marketing
numberlyhttp://ads.1000mercis.com/fr.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Qriouslyhttps://www.qriously.com/privacy
Preference
Necessary
Marketing
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.https://atp.io/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Pixalate, Inc.http://pixalate.com/privacypolicy/
Necessary
Statistics
Triapodi Ltd.https://appreciate.mobi/page.html#/end-user-privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Exactag GmbHhttps://www.exactag.com/en/data-privacy/
Statistics
Necessary
Affectv Ltdhttps://affectv.com/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AddApptr GmbHhttps://www.addapptr.com/data-privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
The Reach Group GmbHhttps://www.reachgroup.com/en/privacy-statement/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Hybrid Adtech GmbHhttps://hybrid.ai/data_protection_policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mobusi Mobile Advertising S.L.https://www.mobusi.com/privacy.en.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Oraclehttps://www.oracle.com/legal/privacy/marketing-cloud-data-cloud-privacy-policy.html
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Duplo Media AShttps://www.easy-ads.com/privacypolicy.htm
Necessary
Statistics
twiago GmbHhttps://www.twiago.com/datenschutz/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Pocketmath Pte Ltdhttps://www.pocketmath.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Effiliationhttps://inter.effiliation.com/politique-confidentialite.html
Linking Devices
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Eulerian Technologieshttps://www.eulerian.com/en/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Whenever Media Ltdhttps://www.whenevermedia.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Webediahttp://www.webedia-group.com/site/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Yormedia Solutions Ltdhttp://www.yormedia.com/privacy-and-cookies-notice/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Seenthis ABhttps://seenthis.co/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Nativo, Inc.https://www.nativo.com/interest-based-ads
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Browsi Mobile Ltdhttp://gobrowsi.com/browsi-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Statistics
Bidmanagement GmbHhttps://www.adspert.net/en/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SheMedia, LLChttp://corporate.shemedia.com/faq/ad-services-privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Brand Metrics Sweden ABhttps://collector.brandmetrics.com/brandmetrics_privacypolicy.pdf
Necessary
LeftsnRight, Inc. dba LIQWIDhttps://liqwid.solutions/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
TradeTrackerhttps://tradetracker.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
AudienceProject Apshttps://privacy.audienceproject.com
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Avazu Inc.http://avazuinc.com/opt-out/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Cloud Technologies S.A.https://www.onaudience.com/internet-advertising-privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
iotec global Ltd.https://www.iotecglobal.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
dunnhumby Germany GmbHhttps://www.sociomantic.com/privacy/en/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
IgnitionAi Ltdhttps://www.isitelab.io/default.aspx
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Commanders Acthttps://www.commandersact.com/en/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DynAdmichttp://eu.dynadmic.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Necessary
Marketing
SINGLESPOT SAS https://www.singlespot.com/privacy_policy?locale=fr
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Arrivalist Co.https://www.arrivalist.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Ziff Davis LLChttp://www.ziffdavis.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
INVIBES GROUPhttp://www.invibes.com/terms
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
R-Advertisinghttp://www.tradedoubler.com/en/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Myntelligence Limitedhttp://www.myntelligence.com/privacy-page/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PROXISTOREhttps://www.proxistore.com/common/en/cgv
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Mobile Journey B.V.https://mobilejourney.com/Privacy-Policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Tradedoubler ABhttps://www.tradedoubler.com/en/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Signalshttps://signalsdata.com/platform-cookie-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Beachfront Media LLChttp://beachfront.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Publishers Internationale Pty Ltdhttps://www.pi-rate.com.au/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Proxi.cloud Sp. z o.o.https://proxi.cloud/info/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.http://www.bmind.es/legal-notice/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Ooyala Inchttps://ooyala.com/privacy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Neodata Group srlhttps://www.neodatagroup.com/en/security-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Innovid Inc.http://www.innovid.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Playbuzz Ltd. https://www.playbuzz.com/PrivacyPolicy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
Cxense ASAhttps://www.cxense.com/about-us/privacy-policy
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Adimohttps://adimo.co/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSPhttps://fiksu.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Cuebiq Inc.https://www.cuebiq.com/privacypolicy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
travel audience GmbHhttps://travelaudience.com/product-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Demandbase, Inc. https://www.demandbase.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Solocalhttps://client.adhslx.com/privacy.html
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ADRINO Sp. z o.o.http://www.adrino.pl/ciasteczkowa-polityka/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Forensiq LLChttps://impact.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Statistics
Adludio Ltdhttps://adludio.com/privacypolicy
Statistics
Adtelligent Inc.https://adtelligent.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
mbr targeting GmbHhttps://privacy.mbr-targeting.com/?optedIn=true
Necessary
Marketing
PREX Programmatic Exchange GmbH&Co KGhttp://www.programmatic-exchange.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
bidstack ltdhttps://bidstack.com/policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AShttps://tacticrealtime.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Yieldr UKhttps://www.yieldr.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
White Ops, Inc.https://www.whiteops.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Telecoming S.A.http://www.telecoming.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Ad Unity Ltdhttp://www.adunity.com/privacy-policy.html
Marketing
Cybba, Inc.http://cybba.com/about/legal/data-processing-agreement/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Zeta Globalhttps://zetaglobal.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
DEFINE MEDIA GMBHhttp://www.definemedia.de/datenschutz-conative/
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Affle Internationalhttps://affle.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltdhttp://adelement.com/privacy-policy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Social Tokens Ltd. http://woobi.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TAPTAP Networks SLhttp://www.taptapnetworks.com/privacy_policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
hbfsTechhttp://www.hbfstech.com/fr/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
TARGETSPOT BELGIUM SPRLhttp://marketing.targetspot.com/Targetspot/Legal/TargetSpot%20Privacy%20Policy%20-%20June%202018.pdf
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Internet BillBoard a.s.http://www.ibillboard.com/en/privacy-information/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
B2B Media Group EMEA GmbHhttps://www.selfcampaign.com/static/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
HIRO Media Ltdhttp://hiro-media.com/privacy.php
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
pilotx.tvhttps://pilotx.tv/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
CerebroAd.com s.r.o.https://www.cerebroad.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Ströer Mobile Performance GmbHhttps://stroeermobileperformance.com/?dl=privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Totaljobs Group Ltd https://www.totaljobs.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Madingtonhttps://delivered-by-madington.com/dat-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Statistics
Neustar, Inc.https://www.home.neustar/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AdColony, Inc.http://www.adcolony.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
YellowHammer Media Grouphttp://www.yhmg.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Adledgehttps://adledge.com/data-privacy/
Statistics
Clicksco Digital Limitedhttps://carbondmp.com/privacy.html
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Arcspire Limitedhttps://s3.eu-west-2.amazonaws.com/public.arcspire.io/docs/ARCSPIRE-PrivacyPolicy_v1.0.pdf
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Automattic Inc.https://en.blog.wordpress.com/2017/12/04/updated-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
KUPONA GmbHhttps://www.kupona.de/dsgvo/
Marketing
Statistics
FM Labs LLChttps://fidelity-media.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Sub2 Technologies Ltdhttp://www.sub2tech.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Haensel AMS GmbHhttps://haensel-ams.com/data-privacy/
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Opinary GmbHhttps://opinary.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTDhttps://playground.xyz/privacy/privacy-policy.pdf
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Oracle AddThishttp://www.addthis.com/privacy/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Triboo Data Analyticshttps://www.shinystat.com/it/informativa_sito.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PurposeLab, LLChttps://purposelab.com/privacy/
Statistics
NEXDhttps://nexd.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
Schibsted Product and Tech UKhttps://www.schibsted.com/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Little Big Data sp.z.o.o.http://dtxngr.com/legal/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
LotaData, Inc.https://lotadata.com/privacy_policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Statistics
Lucid Holdings, LLChttps://luc.id/gdpr
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
PubNative GmbHhttps://pubnative.net/privacy-notice/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
FlexOffers.com, LLChttps://www.flexoffers.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Cablato Limitedhttps://cablato.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Pexi B.V.https://pexi.nl/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AdsWizz Inc.https://www.adswizz.com/our-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
UberMedia, Inc.http://ubermedia.com/company/products-privacy-policy/#ADDITIONAL_NOTICE
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Shopalyst Inchttps://www.shortlyst.com/eu/privacy_terms.html
Necessary
Marketing
SunMedia https://www.sunmedia.tv/en/cookies
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Accelerize Inc.https://getcake.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Admixer EU GmbHhttps://admixer.net/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.http://www.infiniamobile.com/privacy_policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Shopstylehttps://www.shopstyle.co.uk/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ATG Ad Tech Group GmbHhttp://advandeo.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
netzeffekt GmbHhttps://www.netzeffekt.de/en/imprint
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
nugg.ad GmbHhttps://www.nugg.ad/en/privacy/general-information.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ZighZaghttps://zighzag.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
ChannelSight https://www.channelsight.com/privacypolicy/
Necessary
Statistics
The Ozone Project Limitedhttps://ozoneproject.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Fidzuphttps://www.fidzup.com/en/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AppLift GmbH https://www.applift.com/privacy-notice
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Jampp LTDhttps://jampp.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
salesforce.com, inc.https://www.salesforce.com/company/privacy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
SmartyAds Inc.https://smartyads.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
INNITYhttps://www.innity.com/privacy-policy.php
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Uprival LLChttps://uprival.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Tealium Inchttps://tealium.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Near Pte Ltdhttps://near.co/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
AdDefend GmbHhttps://www.addefend.com/en/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Alliance Gravity Data Mediahttps://www.alliancegravity.com/politiquedeprotectiondesdonneespersonnelles
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Chargeadshttps://www.chargeplatform.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
X-Mode Social, Inc.http://xmode.io/privacy-policy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
RUN, Inc.http://www.runads.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Smartclip Hispania SLhttp://rgpd-smartclip.com/
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
GlobalWebIndexhttp://legal.trendstream.net/non-panellist_privacy_policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Densou Trading Desk ApShttps://densou.dk/Policy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PUB OCEAN LIMITEDhttps://rta.pubocean.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Kochava Inc.https://www.kochava.com/support-privacy/
Necessary
Statistics
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industrieshttps://www.makethunder.com/privacy
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Cydersofthttp://www.videmob.com/privacy.html
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Illuma Technology Limitedhttps://www.weareilluma.com/endddd
Marketing
Necessary
Tunnl BVhttps://tunnl.com/privacy.html
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Video Reachhttps://www.videoreach.de/about/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Smart Traffikhttps://smart-traffik.io/politique-de-confidentialite
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DeepIntent, Inc.https://www.deepintent.com/platform-privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ReigNN Platform Ltd.https://www.reignn.com/user-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bit Q Holdings Limitedhttps://bitqueen.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Adhesehttps://adhese.com/privacy-and-cookie-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
adhood.comhttp://v3.adhood.com/en/site/politikavekurallar/gizlilik.php?lang=en
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Happydemicshttps://www.iubenda.com/privacy-policy/69056167/full-legal
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Leiki Ltd.http://www.leiki.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbHhttps://www.rms.de/datenschutz/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Dr. Bannerhttps://drbanner.com/privacypolicy_en/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adobe Audience Managerhttps://www.adobe.com/privacy/policy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Drawbridge, Inc.http://www.drawbridge.com/privacy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES LTD.http://www.cheq.ai/privacy
Necessary
Statistics
ViewPayhttp://viewpay.tv/mentions-legales/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Jointag S.r.l.https://www.jointag.com/privacy/kariboo/publisher/third/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.https://www.cpex.cz/pro-uzivatele/ochrana-soukromi/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)https://www.otto.de/shoppages/service/datenschutz
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
LBC Francehttps://www.leboncoin.fr/dc/cookies
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Kairos Firehttps://www.kairosfire.com/wp-content/uploads/2019/02/Kairos-Fire_Politique-de-confidentialite%CC%81_jan19.pdf
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Companyhttps://www.pg.com/privacy/english/privacy_statement.shtml
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.https://www.sourcepoint.com/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Localsensor B.V.https://www.localsensor.com/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MAIRDUMONT NETLETIX GmbH&Co. KGhttps://mairdumont-netletix.com/datenschutz
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Goldbach Group AGhttps://goldbach.com/ch/de/datenschutz
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Programatica de publicidad S.L.https://datmean.com/politica-privacidad/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Realeyes OÜhttps://www.realeyesit.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mobilewalla, Inc.https://www.mobilewalla.com/business-services-privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
audio content & control GmbHhttps://www.audio-cc.com/audiocc_privacy_policy.pdf
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
InsurAds Technologies SA.https://www.insurads.com/privacy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Marketing
StartApp Inc.https://www.startapp.com/policy/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Colpirio.comhttps://privacy-policy.colpirio.com/en/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bandsintown Amplified LLChttp://corp.bandsintown.com/privacy
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Better Banners A/Shttps://betterbanners.com/en/privacy
Statistics
Marketing
Dynamic 1001 GmbHhttps://dynamic-tracking.com/Datenschutz.aspx
Marketing
Necessary
WebAds B.Vhttp://privacy.webads.eu/
Necessary
Marketing
Maximus Live LLChttps://maximusx.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Joinhttps://www.teamjoin.fr/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Impactify https://impactify.io/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
News and Media Holding, a.s.https://www.newsandmedia.sk/gdpr/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Online Solution Int Limitedhttps://adsafety.net/privacy.html/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adnami Apshttps://www.adnami.io/adnami_privacy
Marketing
Consumable, Inc.http://consumable.com/privacy-policy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Market Resource Partners LLChttps://www.mrpfd.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Adsolutions BVhttps://www.adsolutions.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Statistics
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.https://www.ucfunnel.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Prediciohttp://www.predic.io/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Onfocus (Adagio)https://adagio.io/privacy
Necessary
Bluehttp://www.getblue.io/privacy/
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Azerion Holding B.V.https://azerion.com/business/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Seznam.cz, a.s.https://www.seznam.cz/ochranaudaju
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Norstat Danmark A/Shttps://panel.norstat.dk/sikkerhed
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Adprime Media Inc. http://adprimehealth.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Lotame Solutions, Inc.https://www.lotame.com/about-lotame/privacy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
BEINTOO SPAhttp://www.beintoo.com/privacy-cookie-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Capitaldatahttps://www.capitaldata.fr/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
BILENDI SAhttps://www.maximiles.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
: Tappxhttps://www.tappx.com/en/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Contact Impact GmbHhttps://contactimpact.de/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Hivestack Inc.https://hivestack.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.https://relay42.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
D-Edgehttps://www.d-edge.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Passendo ApShttps://www.passendo.com/users-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Gamoshi LTDhttps://www.gamoshi.com/privacy-policy
Necessary
Smile Wanted Grouphttps://www.smilewanted.com/privacy.php
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
WebMediaRMhttp://www.webmediarm.com/vie_privee_et_opposition_en.php
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Ve Globalhttps://www.ve.com/privacy-policy
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Noster Finance S.L.https://www.finect.com/terminos-legales/politica-de-cookies
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Smartme Analyticshttp://smartmeapp.com/info/smartme/aviso_legal.php
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Artworx AS / Adserve.zonehttp://adserve.zone/adserveprivacypolicy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Dailymotion SAhttps://www.dailymotion.com/legal/privacy?localization=fr
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Skazehttp://www.skaze.fr/rgpd/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Notifyhttps://notify-group.com/en/mentions-legales/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TrueData Solutions, Inc.https://www.truedata.co/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbHhttps://www.adup-tech.com/privacy
Marketing
Necessary
Statistics
GRAPHINIUMhttps://www.graphinium.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden ABhttps://www2.rampanel.com/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Think Clever Mediahttps://www.contentignite.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Alive & Kicking Global Limitedhttp://www.mcsaatchiplc.com/privacy-and-cookies
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Data Usage Purposes

Necessary
Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics
Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.